Shenzhen Dihaola Industrial Ltd

Shenzhen Dihaola Industrial Ltd

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsWiring Harness Turnkey

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled

Certification
China Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled
Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled

Large Image :  Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guang Dong
Brand Name: Jetacon
Certification: UL, CE
Model Number: Amored Cabel-SC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 3 meters
Price: US $1.99 / per meter
Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton
Delivery Time: 5 - 7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Payoneer
Supply Ability: 10000 Pieces / per Month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Armored Color: Blue
Numbers: Single-moded Or Multi-moded

1. This Armoured Fiber Optic Cable is the upgraded version to make it use in outdoor activities and harsh environmental applications.
2. Imported arrayon fiber,enhance the tensile performance of optical cable,more suitable for lonog distance cable use
3. With helical steel tape armored protective layer,the cable hai excellent side compression resistance,excellent flexibility and bending performance
4. With good waterproof function,prevent outdoor rain water from entering into the joint ,resulting in electrical defects
5. With good cable pulling function,the cable will not be damaged to the connector internal fiber and copper wire
6. Before cable'installation,twist the front and rear cover,distinguish the Source end and Display end of the internal connector
7. Thinner, lighter and softer than conventional copper cable
8. Operating temperature:-40℃ to 70℃

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Extension Cable With SC Connector Adapter Assembled 0

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Jetacon Technology Limited

Fax: 86-0755-89571454

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)